• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • HDL Hockey #3 (ID# 1954)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGFWHITBLK
    Cleveland Crabs13-5-017-1-013-4-112-5-113-4-16-1-1115-3-017-1-011-7-07-9-2
    Washington Warriors12-5-17-9-212-6-010-8-010-8-07-5-67-9-24-14-012-6-09-7-2
    Toronto Tornado11-5-212-5-14-14-014-4-013-4-12-4-1214-4-018-0-015-3-012-6-0
    Colorado Chaos9-5-47-11-011-7-03-15-08-8-24-5-95-12-19-9-01-17-04-14-0
    St. Louis Scotch8-7-39-9-09-7-212-5-19-6-33-5-109-7-29-9-07-11-08-8-2
    Chicago CrimsonDucks8-10-09-9-013-5-07-11-08-7-33-3-1210-8-02-16-013-5-010-8-0
    Boston Bears7-9-28-9-18-10-012-5-17-11-05-6-710-8-014-4-013-4-114-4-0
    Pittsburgh Piranha7-9-25-13-010-8-010-8-05-13-03-7-810-8-06-12-010-8-03-15-0
    L.A. Athletics7-10-111-6-14-13-16-12-010-7-13-6-98-7-312-6-011-7-010-8-0
    Seattle Shock7-10-15-12-19-9-010-7-15-13-08-3-75-12-18-10-07-10-110-8-0
    Minnesota Magnums5-12-19-9-08-10-03-14-18-9-16-2-103-15-07-11-03-15-09-9-0
    Raising Arizona5-12-16-12-05-13-06-11-15-11-22-5-117-10-12-16-04-14-09-9-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.