• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • HDL Hockey #3 (ID# 1954)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSHPSOGFWHITBLK
    Toronto Tornado8-1-19-1-03-7-07-3-08-2-00-3-77-3-010-0-08-2-05-5-0
    Cleveland Crabs7-3-09-1-09-0-16-3-18-2-05-0-58-2-09-1-07-3-04-4-2
    Pittsburgh Piranah6-2-24-6-07-3-08-2-04-6-01-5-48-2-05-5-08-2-02-8-0
    Boston Bears6-3-13-6-14-6-08-1-13-7-03-4-37-3-07-3-07-2-19-1-0
    Washington Warriors6-4-04-5-17-3-04-6-05-5-03-3-43-6-13-7-06-4-03-6-1
    St. Louis Scotch4-4-26-4-04-4-27-2-16-3-12-3-56-4-05-5-05-5-03-6-1
    Colorado Chaos4-5-13-7-05-5-02-8-04-6-02-2-63-6-14-6-01-9-03-7-0
    Chicago CrimsonDucks4-6-06-4-07-3-03-7-05-3-22-2-65-5-00-10-07-3-06-4-0
    L.A. Athletics3-6-16-4-01-8-13-7-06-3-12-4-44-5-17-3-04-6-06-4-0
    Minnesota Magnums3-6-14-6-05-5-01-9-04-6-06-0-41-9-03-7-01-9-06-4-0
    Seattle Shock2-7-13-7-04-6-06-4-02-8-04-1-52-7-15-5-04-5-17-3-0
    NC Atlanta Puckheads2-8-02-8-02-8-03-6-13-7-01-4-54-6-02-8-01-9-04-6-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.