• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Public 14266 (ID# 14266)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
    Hidingandlurking210-3-110-4-09-5-09-5-09-5-010-4-0
    Hershey Capitals9-2-36-7-17-7-010-3-16-8-010-4-0
    THE BIG TEAM9-3-210-2-28-6-06-7-112-0-212-2-0
    EXTRA TEXTURE9-4-17-5-26-7-14-9-17-6-111-3-0
    Kman's Team9-5-09-5-07-7-09-4-16-4-47-7-0
    EGELSBACH ICE WOLVES7-4-35-6-36-7-111-3-06-7-110-4-0
    patrick's Swag Team7-6-12-12-05-9-04-9-19-4-14-10-0
    joe medicine's Team6-8-06-5-35-9-07-6-15-8-14-10-0
    graham's Team4-9-14-10-07-7-05-8-15-8-15-9-0
    fishman's Team4-9-18-4-27-7-08-6-06-8-08-6-0
    mark's Team2-12-09-3-210-4-05-9-07-7-03-11-0
    James Lonero's Team1-12-10-13-16-8-02-11-10-13-10-14-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.