Yahoo Public 14266 (ID# 14266)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
THE BIG TEAM16-4-315-6-213-9-110-12-117-3-317-5-1
Hidingandlurking216-7-115-9-014-10-015-9-015-6-318-6-0
EXTRA TEXTURE15-6-213-8-211-10-210-11-212-8-318-5-0
EGELSBACH ICE WOLVES14-6-312-8-311-10-217-6-011-11-118-5-0
Hershey Capitals13-7-311-11-19-13-113-9-112-11-013-10-0
Kman's Team12-11-015-8-013-10-013-9-18-10-510-13-0
joe medicine's Team10-13-09-11-38-15-012-10-19-13-18-15-0
fishman's Team10-13-113-9-211-13-012-11-113-10-113-10-1
patrick's Swag Team8-13-25-18-07-15-16-14-39-12-28-15-0
graham's Team7-15-211-13-013-10-111-10-310-13-110-14-0
James Lonero's Team5-16-20-22-110-12-14-16-33-18-21-22-0
mark's Team4-19-113-9-215-8-18-14-210-14-05-19-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.