Yahoo Public 14266 (ID# 14266)
Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
Hidingandlurking216-6-115-8-014-9-014-9-015-6-217-6-0
THE BIG TEAM15-4-315-5-212-9-110-11-117-2-317-4-1
EXTRA TEXTURE15-5-212-8-211-9-29-11-211-8-317-5-0
EGELSBACH ICE WOLVES14-6-312-8-311-10-217-6-011-11-118-5-0
Hershey Capitals12-7-310-11-19-12-112-9-111-11-013-9-0
Kman's Team12-11-015-8-013-10-013-9-18-10-510-13-0
joe medicine's Team10-12-09-10-37-15-012-9-19-12-17-15-0
fishman's Team9-13-112-9-210-13-012-10-113-10-013-9-1
patrick's Swag Team8-13-25-18-07-15-16-14-39-12-28-15-0
graham's Team6-15-210-13-013-9-110-10-39-13-110-13-0
James Lonero's Team5-16-20-22-110-12-14-16-33-18-21-22-0
mark's Team4-18-113-8-214-8-18-13-210-13-04-19-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.