• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Public 14266 (ID# 14266)
    Team Name GA+/-PIMPPPSOG
    THE BIG TEAM14-3-213-4-210-8-19-9-116-0-317-2-0
    Hidingandlurking214-4-114-5-012-7-012-7-012-6-114-5-0
    EXTRA TEXTURE13-5-111-6-210-8-17-11-111-6-214-5-0
    EGELSBACH ICE WOLVES11-5-39-7-39-9-115-4-09-9-114-5-0
    Hershey Capitals11-5-39-9-19-10-012-6-19-10-012-7-0
    Kman's Team11-8-012-7-011-8-013-5-16-8-59-10-0
    joe medicine's Team8-11-08-8-35-14-010-8-18-10-17-12-0
    patrick's Swag Team7-10-24-15-06-13-04-14-19-9-16-13-0
    fishman's Team6-12-19-8-27-12-011-8-09-10-011-8-0
    graham's Team5-12-27-12-011-8-08-10-17-11-17-12-0
    James Lonero's Team4-14-10-18-110-9-03-15-12-16-10-19-0
    mark's Team2-17-010-7-212-6-16-13-08-11-03-16-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.