Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sidney Crosby | Left WingNut |
2. | Steven Stamkos | The Loopholes |
3. | Corey Perry | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Alex Ovechkin | Blue Ice |
5. | Claude Giroux | Deep Dishers |
6. | Tuukka Rask | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Evgeni Malkin | Cow House |
8. | Ryan Getzlaf | Cech's Other... |
9. | John Tavares | sport's Team |
10. | Henrik Lundqvist | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Tyler Seguin | Usual Suspects |
12. | Patrick Kane | The Migliore |
13. | Jonathan Quick | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Jamie Benn | Flying High |
15. | Phil Kessel | Sky Fishers |
16. | Erik Karlsson | Thunderlips |
17. | Anze Kopitar | Fancy Pants |
18. | Carey Price | Beer Man |
19. | Jonathan Toews | CII Wannabes |
20. | Sergei Bobrovsky | The Fall Guys |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Sharp | The Fall Guys |
2. | Ben Bishop | CII Wannabes |
3. | Joe Pavelski | Beer Man |
4. | P.K. Subban | Fancy Pants |
5. | Semyon Varlamov | Thunderlips |
6. | Taylor Hall | Sky Fishers |
7. | Nathan MacKinnon | Flying High |
8. | Shea Weber | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Chris Kunitz | The Migliore |
10. | Wayne Simmonds | Usual Suspects |
11. | Logan Couture | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Marc-Andre Fleury | sport's Team |
13. | Corey Crawford | Cech's Other... |
14. | Matt Duchene | Cow House |
15. | Nicklas Backstrom | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Drew Doughty | Deep Dishers |
17. | Pekka Rinne | Blue Ice |
18. | Zach Parise | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Antti Niemi | The Loopholes |
20. | Kari Lehtonen | Left WingNut |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | James Neal | Left WingNut |
2. | Alex Pietrangelo | The Loopholes |
3. | Max Pacioretty | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Steve Mason | Blue Ice |
5. | Marian Hossa | Deep Dishers |
6. | Dustin Byfuglien | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Patrick Marleau | Cow House |
8. | David Backes | Cech's Other... |
9. | Eric Staal | sport's Team |
10. | Duncan Keith | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Gabriel Landeskog | Usual Suspects |
12. | Ryan Miller | The Migliore |
13. | James van Riemsdyk | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Jeff Skinner | Flying High |
15. | Cory Schneider | Sky Fishers |
16. | Patrice Bergeron | Thunderlips |
17. | Jimmy Howard | Fancy Pants |
18. | Keith Yandle | Beer Man |
19. | Henrik Zetterberg | CII Wannabes |
20. | Mike Smith | The Fall Guys |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bobby Ryan | The Fall Guys |
2. | Martin St. Louis | CII Wannabes |
3. | Kevin Shattenkirk | Beer Man |
4. | Pavel Datsyuk | Fancy Pants |
5. | Alexander Steen | Thunderlips |
6. | Jason Spezza | Sky Fishers |
7. | Brian Elliott | Flying High |
8. | Oliver Ekman-Larsson | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Rick Nash | The Migliore |
10. | Jaroslav Halak | Usual Suspects |
11. | Daniel Sedin | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Jordan Eberle | sport's Team |
13. | Milan Lucic | Cech's Other... |
14. | Braden Holtby | Cow House |
15. | Alexander Syomin | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Jakub Voracek | Deep Dishers |
17. | Ryan McDonagh | Blue Ice |
18. | Thomas Vanek | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Joe Thornton | The Loopholes |
20. | Ryan Kesler | Left WingNut |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Johansen | Left WingNut |
2. | Jeff Carter | The Loopholes |
3. | Henrik Sedin | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Roberto Luongo | Blue Ice |
5. | Frederik Andersen | Deep Dishers |
6. | Ryan Callahan | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Zdeno Chara | Cow House |
8. | Jarome Iginla | Cech's Other... |
9. | Kris Letang | sport's Team |
10. | David Krejci | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Victor Hedman | Usual Suspects |
12. | Marian Gaborik | The Migliore |
13. | T.J. Oshie | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Niklas Kronwall | Flying High |
15. | Gustav Nyquist | Sky Fishers |
16. | Blake Wheeler | Thunderlips |
17. | Evander Kane | Fancy Pants |
18. | Ryan Suter | Beer Man |
19. | Matt Niskanen | CII Wannabes |
20. | Torey Krug | The Fall Guys |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brent Burns | The Fall Guys |
2. | Jonathan Bernier | CII Wannabes |
3. | Brandon Saad | Beer Man |
4. | Kyle Okposo | Fancy Pants |
5. | James Wisniewski | Thunderlips |
6. | John Carlson | Sky Fishers |
7. | Mark Giordano | Flying High |
8. | Scott Hartnell | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Brandon Dubinsky | The Migliore |
10. | Dion Phaneuf | Usual Suspects |
11. | Patric Hornqvist | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Anton Khudobin | sport's Team |
13. | Christian Ehrhoff | Cech's Other... |
14. | Brent Seabrook | Cow House |
15. | Radim Vrbata | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Mark Streit | Deep Dishers |
17. | Joffrey Lupul | Blue Ice |
18. | Kyle Turris | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Tomas Hertl | The Loopholes |
20. | Mike Green | Left WingNut |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dan Boyle | Left WingNut |
2. | Jaromir Jagr | The Loopholes |
3. | Bryan Little | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Dustin Brown | Blue Ice |
5. | Jack Johnson | Deep Dishers |
6. | Ryan O'Reilly | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Jason Pominville | Cow House |
8. | Cam Fowler | Cech's Other... |
9. | Tyson Barrie | sport's Team |
10. | Andrew Ladd | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Jonathan Huberdeau | Usual Suspects |
12. | Jonathan Drouin | The Migliore |
13. | Andrei Markov | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Paul Stastny | Flying High |
15. | Alex Goligoski | Sky Fishers |
16. | Brad Marchand | Thunderlips |
17. | Chris Kreider | Fancy Pants |
18. | Loui Eriksson | Beer Man |
19. | Johan Franzen | CII Wannabes |
20. | Jason Garrison | The Fall Guys |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mats Zuccarello | The Fall Guys |
2. | Jay Bouwmeester | CII Wannabes |
3. | Aleksander Barkov | Beer Man |
4. | Brian Campbell | Fancy Pants |
5. | Brad Richards | Thunderlips |
6. | Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Sky Fishers |
7. | David Perron | Flying High |
8. | Shane Doan | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Evgeny Kuznetsov | The Migliore |
10. | Ondrej Palat | Usual Suspects |
11. | Derek Stepan | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Justin Faulk | sport's Team |
13. | Jaden Schwartz | Cech's Other... |
14. | Erik Johnson | Cow House |
15. | Alexander Edler | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Brayden Schenn | Deep Dishers |
17. | Mike Richards | Blue Ice |
18. | Ondrej Pavelec | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Jonas Hiller | The Loopholes |
20. | Matt Moulson | Left WingNut |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nazem Kadri | Left WingNut |
2. | Marc-Edouard Vlasic | The Loopholes |
3. | Jacob Trouba | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Martin Hanzal | Blue Ice |
5. | Dany Heatley | Deep Dishers |
6. | Mikko Koivu | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Vladimir Tarasenko | Cow House |
8. | Tyler Johnson | Cech's Other... |
9. | Valtteri Filppula | sport's Team |
10. | Nail Yakupov | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Valeri Nichushkin | Usual Suspects |
12. | Justin Schultz | The Migliore |
13. | Craig Smith | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Clarke MacArthur | Flying High |
15. | Dan Girardi | Sky Fishers |
16. | Troy Brouwer | Thunderlips |
17. | Justin Williams | Fancy Pants |
18. | Radko Gudas | Beer Man |
19. | Dougie Hamilton | CII Wannabes |
20. | Ales Hemsky | The Fall Guys |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Bozak | The Fall Guys |
2. | Slava Voynov | CII Wannabes |
3. | Craig Anderson | Beer Man |
4. | Jason Demers | Fancy Pants |
5. | Alec Martinez | Thunderlips |
6. | Reilly Smith | Sky Fishers |
7. | Jake Gardiner | Flying High |
8. | Matt Read | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Jake Muzzin | The Migliore |
10. | Andrew Shaw | Usual Suspects |
11. | Roman Josi | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Pascal Dupuis | sport's Team |
13. | Adam Henrique | Cech's Other... |
14. | Jiri Hudler | Cow House |
15. | Cody Franson | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Tommy Wingels | Deep Dishers |
17. | Nino Niederreiter | Blue Ice |
18. | Dennis Wideman | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Mike Cammalleri | The Loopholes |
20. | Nathan Horton | Left WingNut |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hampus Lindholm | Left WingNut |
2. | Marek Zidlicky | The Loopholes |
3. | Aaron Ekblad | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Jussi Jokinen | Blue Ice |
5. | John Gibson | Deep Dishers |
6. | Cody Hodgson | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Johnny Boychuk | Cow House |
8. | Ben Lovejoy | Cech's Other... |
9. | Chris Stewart | sport's Team |
10. | Andrej Sekera | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Alex Galchenyuk | Usual Suspects |
12. | Seth Jones | The Migliore |
13. | Matt Carle | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Patrik Elias | Flying High |
15. | Tomas Tatar | Sky Fishers |
16. | Eric Gelinas | Thunderlips |
17. | Dennis Seidenberg | Fancy Pants |
18. | Tyler Toffoli | Beer Man |
19. | Carl Soderberg | CII Wannabes |
20. | Nick Foligno | The Fall Guys |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toby Enstrom | The Fall Guys |
2. | Brendan Gallagher | CII Wannabes |
3. | Beau Bennett | Beer Man |
4. | R.J. Umberger | Fancy Pants |
5. | Andrew Cogliano | Thunderlips |
6. | Alex Killorn | Sky Fishers |
7. | Jake Allen | Flying High |
8. | David Desharnais | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Michael Del Zotto | The Migliore |
10. | Andrew MacDonald | Usual Suspects |
11. | Ryan Murray | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Vincent Lecavalier | sport's Team |
13. | Jakob Silfverberg | Cech's Other... |
14. | Darcy Kuemper | Cow House |
15. | Kevin Bieksa | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Tyler Ennis | Deep Dishers |
17. | Francois Beauchemin | Blue Ice |
18. | Ryan Ellis | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Niklas Hjalmarsson | The Loopholes |
20. | Tyler Myers | Left WingNut |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Harding | Left WingNut |
2. | Artem Anisimov | The Loopholes |
3. | Niklas Backstrom | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Mark Stuart | Blue Ice |
5. | Frans Nielsen | Deep Dishers |
6. | Derick Brassard | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Tomas Plekanec | Cow House |
8. | Olli Maatta | Cech's Other... |
9. | Antoine Vermette | sport's Team |
10. | Robin Lehner | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Alex Stalock | Usual Suspects |
12. | Carl Hagelin | The Migliore |
13. | Ben Scrivens | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Andy Greene | Flying High |
15. | Dan Hamhuis | Sky Fishers |
16. | Mikael Granlund | Thunderlips |
17. | Mike Ribeiro | Fancy Pants |
18. | Sean Monahan | Beer Man |
19. | Mike Fisher | CII Wannabes |
20. | Nick Leddy | The Fall Guys |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | PA Parenteau | The Fall Guys |
2. | Danny DeKeyser | CII Wannabes |
3. | Milan Michalek | Beer Man |
4. | Jhonas Enroth | Fancy Pants |
5. | Ray Emery | Thunderlips |
6. | Filip Forsberg | Sky Fishers |
7. | Mikhail Grabovski | Flying High |
8. | Joel Ward | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Nick Bonino | The Migliore |
10. | Mikkel Boedker | Usual Suspects |
11. | Johnny Gaudreau | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Jared Spurgeon | sport's Team |
13. | Martin Jones | Cech's Other... |
14. | Morgan Rielly | Cow House |
15. | Sam Gagner | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Marc Methot | Deep Dishers |
17. | Carl Gunnarsson | Blue Ice |
18. | Antoine Roussel | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Cam Atkinson | The Loopholes |
20. | Mathieu Perreault | Left WingNut |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Curtis Glencross | Left WingNut |
2. | Braydon Coburn | The Loopholes |
3. | Michael Ryder | Amish Rake F... |
4. | Jordie Benn | Blue Ice |
5. | Jamie McGinn | Deep Dishers |
6. | Alex Tanguay | GagneFan4Life |
7. | Steve Downie | Cow House |
8. | Travis Zajac | Cech's Other... |
9. | Travis Hamonic | sport's Team |
10. | Tom Gilbert | Waffleboarde... |
11. | Jonas Brodin | Usual Suspects |
12. | Cam Ward | The Migliore |
13. | David Legwand | The Funk Doctor |
14. | Marcus Johansson | Flying High |
15. | Viktor Fasth | Sky Fishers |
16. | Jiri Tlusty | Thunderlips |
17. | Daniel Alfredsson | Fancy Pants |
18. | Antti Raanta | Beer Man |
19. | Mika Zibanejad | CII Wannabes |
20. | TJ Brodie | The Fall Guys |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Michael Frolik | The Fall Guys |
2. | Sean Couturier | CII Wannabes |
3. | Alexandre Burrows | Beer Man |
4. | Johnny Oduya | Fancy Pants |
5. | Sami Vatanen | Thunderlips |
6. | Paul Martin | Sky Fishers |
7. | Fedor Tyutin | Flying High |
8. | Dmitry Kulikov | The Funk Doctor |
9. | Teddy Purcell | The Migliore |
10. | Boone Jenner | Usual Suspects |
11. | Mark Scheifele | Waffleboarde... |
12. | Justin Abdelkader | sport's Team |
13. | Justin Braun | Cech's Other... |
14. | Jordan Staal | Cow House |
15. | Stephen Weiss | GagneFan4Life |
16. | Kris Russell | Deep Dishers |
17. | Nathan Gerbe | Blue Ice |
18. | Mason Raymond | Amish Rake F... |
19. | Dwight King | The Loopholes |
20. | Olli Jokinen | Left WingNut |